Invincible Youth Ep. 21

31 03 2010

Moved to http://noodlecode.net/2010/03/invincible-youth-ep-21/

Advertisements

Actions

Information

37 responses

31 03 2010
IY Fan!

Omgomg!!! Ty so much! Been waiting almost forever to watch this….== can’t wait on Tuesday so….have to wait till Sat for the encore which is like forever……..!!! TY! and…..Are you going to upload episode 20>? I’ve been collecting IY episode from ur webbie~ Thx if you will~^^

31 03 2010
fuzzy

Big thanks for you!!

31 03 2010
pistola24

thanks but where is ep20? ^^,

just asking

31 03 2010
irist

谢谢 你!:)

31 03 2010
harahara

Many many thanks for this wonderful upload.

31 03 2010
kropi

many thanks…but can you upload the 20th episode also?
I love watch every episode from this variety show

31 03 2010
amelia

Why I can’t see ep 20? U dont upload that ep :(.
Anyway, thanks u so much for upload 🙂

31 03 2010
jonathan

wooo, thankss so much, rally appreciate it.

31 03 2010
jonathan

thanks for upload this episode, IY is really great.

1 04 2010
highace

hah! thanks so much! love you!

1 04 2010
Deedt

HI
fist thank you so much for upload the show.
I have a question. did any body have problems with par 3 or is only me?

1 04 2010
mith

saranghee!

btw what happened to ep20? Forgot to set the rekod hmmm?:)

1 04 2010
wartooth

Thanks for uploading!

1 04 2010
klepekhabis88

thanks my friend

1 04 2010
nick

Thank you much!

1 04 2010
koakola

Thank you for rekod & sharing!
The story definitely jumped from ep19 (*spoiler warning* in the beginning of ep21 they talked about working cow) Did ep20 not air at your place?

1 04 2010
harahara

ep 20 did air last week. i got from another site. but the recording is not as good as rekodtv. the colour kinda tuned to more reddish. rekodtv has better colour management. my guess is rekodtv didnt have time to rekod last week. just look for other sources if u wanna watch ep 20.

1 04 2010
Xciter

Hi what site did you get your episode 20 from?

thanks…

1 04 2010
Xciter

Hi

what site did you get episode 20 from?

2 04 2010
Xciter

Hi,

I was wondering what site you got your episode 20 from…

2 04 2010
harahara

try using google, bro. i dun feel right promoting ppl to other sites. fyi, it is quite easy to find.

2 04 2010
Xciter

I can’t seem to find a good subbed one.
that kinda sucks

what were your search terms?

1 04 2010
hiyoko

thank u very much… i was searching 4 this cap

1 04 2010
biogesic

i have a problem when play it with media player classic.

is it only me or someone else have the same problem?

btw i changed ext. from .00 become .001 and join using hjsplit.

please help me. thank you.

1 04 2010
guy

nice post,,,

keep post update every week.. kamsa hamnida

2 04 2010
co2r

does anyone have any problem playing the file? somehow, mine has no sound and the aspect ratio looks weird. I use KM Player to play the video.

2 04 2010
john

Thanks

2 04 2010
biogesic

i’ve found the problem. if someone else have same problem and using MPC, you need to check AC3 on internal filters. hope that’ll help.

3 04 2010
Candy

I watched the replay of this episode on tv for the first time in my life and i totally fell in love with this show! therefore im dying to find places to download this series from and i found one..but sadly torrent doesnt work that well for you. And so i googled and i found this awesome site that uploads everything on mediafire (my fav!)! Thanks to you i can watch this ep over and over again! THANKS! (:

4 04 2010
hahahah

whre is ep 20?im dying watching every ep……

4 04 2010
hahhahah

im havingtrouble to dl part 1…….
i cant dl it….
can somebody help me or re upload the file plz?

4 04 2010
just4while

tks for the upload !!!! what happened to esp 20 may I ask ?

5 04 2010
wanff

i luv all G7 especially from my girls group girls generation yuri and sunny.they awsome n crazy.saraghae..byul..byul..byul..

5 04 2010
lara

as always, thank you!

6 04 2010
hihihihi

thx 4 de upload……
but y i cant download part 1?
is it just me or did any1 have same prob?
plz…..
im dying to watch dis ep…….

8 04 2010
ntonk

big thanks for sharing every episode every week..
i want to ask a favor..would you upload episode 6?
i want to watch that episode and i couldn’t the high quality one anywhere..
thank you..^^

13 04 2010
4Minit

TQ for sharing!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: